related searches : More

BLOOMING textile AGENT / Turkey Textile Agents for sale

BLOOMING textile AGENT / Turkey Textile Agents for sale
Advertisement
Product Details

Place of Origin:Turkey
Brand Name:SECORAN
Model Number:1154845
Place of Origin:Turkey
Brand Name:SECORAN COLORIST
Model Number:ZX7

Supplier Details
Company Name:FABKIM CHEMICAL LTD
Contact Person:Mr. RAFAELLO RICCI
Company Address:ESENYURT
Contact Phone:0090-212-4500933
Mobile:00905425971233
Advertisement
Related Products

Hydroxypropyl acrylate(HPA) for photo sensitive coatings, adhesive, textile agent, paper processing / China Ester & Derivatives for sale

CAS No.:25584-83-2
Other Names:propyleneglycolacrylate
MF:C6H10O3
EINECS No.:247-118-0
Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Grade Standard:Industrial Grade
Purity:min.98%
Appearance:colorless liquid
Application:photo sensitive coatings, adhesive, textile agent, paper processing
Brand Name:TU
more products:www.tu-poly.com

Related Searched: Textile Spare Parts In Turkey | Textile Finishing Agent | A One Textile Towel Industries

 

 

Color Stripping Agent for textile Dyes/textile auxiliaries/textile chemical auxiliary / China Chemical Auxiliary Agent for sale

Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Other Names:Stripping Agent for vat dyes
Place of Origin:Shandong China (Mainland)
Type:textile auxiliaries
Usage:Textile Auxiliary Agents
Brand Name:Innova
Model Number:DA-BS
physical form: liquid
color:light yellow
pH:6.0-7.0
Solubility:Easily soluble in water

Related Searched: Abrasion Resistance Of Textile Fabrics | Accessories And Supplies For Textile | Accessories For Open End Textile

 

 

Crosslinking binder agent for textile printing(YIMEI ) / China Chemical Auxiliary Agent for sale

Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:20116052
Other Names:binder agent
EINECS No.:20111108
Purity:100
Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Type:textile agent
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents, Leather Auxili...
Brand Name:YIMEI
Model Number:em-35
color:milk viscous emulsion

Related Searched: Accessories For Textile Machine | Accessories Textile Machine Accessories | Batik Textile Crafts Textile

 

 

Textile agent--Optical brightener BAC for Acrylic (C.I. 363) / China Dyestuffs for sale

CAS No.:95078-19-6
Other Names:fluorescent whitening agent
MF:C3H2O3
EINECS No.:00012-2-3
Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Type:textile chemicals
Usage:Textile Dyestuffs, textile raw material
Brand Name:CHENHAO
Model Number:BAC-H

Related Searched: African Textile Fabric Cotton | Air Jet Loom Textile Machinery | All Type Of Textile Machinery

 

 

Water& Oil Repellent Agent for Textile

Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:3809910000
Other Names:Water Proof Agent
MF:Weak cationic
EINECS No.:230-993-8
Purity:90%
Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Type:Chemical Auxiliary
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents,Leather Auxiliary Agents,Rubber Auxiliary Agents,Textile Auxiliary Agents
Brand Name:LANGER
Model Number:LA-7600
Appearance:Milky white liquid

Related Searched: Blanket Bedding Bed Cover Home Textile | Apparel And Textile Machinery | Automatic Screen Printing Machine Textile

 

Stiff Finish RR Textile Agent / India Agrochemicals & Pesticides for sale

Classification:Insecticide
CAS No.:95-54-5
Other Names:Textile chemicals
MF:C6H8N2 MW: 108.14
EINECS No.:202-430-6
Place of Origin:Maharashtra India
State:Powder
Purity:100%
Application:for agro

Related Searched: Automatic Textile Cutting Machine | Auxiliary For Textile Printing Thickener | Digital Inkjet Printer Textile

 

 

thickener for textile printing / China Textile Auxiliary Agents for sale

Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:TEXTILE PRINTING ADDITIVE
Other Names:SYNTHETIC THICKENER
MF:TEXTILE PRINTING ADDITIVE
EINECS No.:TEXTILE PRINTING ADDITIVE
Purity:60%
Place of Origin:Fujian China (Mainland)
Type:TEXTILE PRINTING ADDITIVE
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents, Textile Auxiliary Agents, TEXTILE PROCESS CHEMICALS
Brand Name:HELLO COATINGS & INKS GURU
Model Number:PTF-1
thickening effect:rapid
Chemical Nature:Acrylic Compound, etc
Appearance:milky viscous liquid
Solid Content:60%
PH value:7-8

Related Searched: Digital Printer Head Textile | Digital Printing For Textile Transfer | Digital Printing Machine For Textile

 

Heat press textile machine/printer

Type:Digital Printer
Condition:New
Plate Type:Flatbed Printer
Place of Origin:Yunnan China (Mainland)
Brand Name:DEM-JET
Model Number:DEM-JET-N3
Usage:Paper Printer,Label Printer,Card Printer,Tube Printer,Bill Printer,Cloths Printer,textile printer
Automatic Grade:Automatic
Color & Page:Multicolor
Voltage:110/220V
Gross Power:36W
Dimensions(L*W*H):87cm*68cm*63cm
Weight:62kg
Certification:CE SGS MSDS etc
After-sales Service Provided:Overseas third-party support available
Product name:2013 digital textile printer, rainbow textile printer
Printingspeed:5760 dpi, 62 seconds/A4 size, the fastest model
Printhead:Original Epson R1900
Max Printing Size:A3+ (329mm*450mm*80mm)
Ink system:CISS built inside (70ml-100ml per color)
Ink colors (8 colors):CMYK+Photo black, red , orange, gloss or CMYK+4White
Printer/packing size:87cm*68cm*64cm/100cm*76cm*73cm
Net /Gross weight:62kg / 110kg
Ink type:Textile inks with RIP software
Delivery Time:Within 3 working days after confirmed payment

Related Searched: Digital Printing Machinery Textile | Digital Sublimation Printing On Textile | Digital Textile And Solvent Printer