Junior Girls Black Purple Skirt Bridesmaid dress With Ruffle Kids Cover Girls Dress Black / China Plus Size Dress & Skirts for sale

Junior Girls Black Purple Skirt Bridesmaid dress With Ruffle Kids Cover Girls Dress Black / China Plus Size Dress & Skirts for sale
Advertisement
Product Details

Dress Type:Casual Dresses
Age Group:Adults
Supply Type:OEM Service
Material:100% Cotton
Fabric Type:Chiffon
Technics:ruffle
Feature:Anti-Static, Anti-Wrinkle, Breathable, Dry Cleaning, Eco-Friendly, Plus Size, Washable, Mother of Bride, Maternity
Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:cchappiness
Model Number:DRESS45672
Size:customzied
Color:customzied
Supply Type:OEM service

Supplier Details
Company Name:Hangzhou Nuosende Network Technology Limited
Contact Person:Ms. Polaris Zheng
Company Address:ROOM 1203, tianheng Building ,binsheng Road #1509,binjiang District
Contact Phone:86-571-28070510
Mobile:13732204167
Advertisement
Related Products

new 4G battery case for iphone 4G built in 1900mah in black purple white color / China Charger for sale

Brand Name:Loxjet
Use:mobile phone
Type:Electric
Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
itme name:battery case for iphone 4G
color:white black purple

Related Searched: Girls Black Flower Girl Dresses | Black Purple | Black Beaded Skirt

 

 

Wholesale Fashion Womens Winter Hats And Ladies Caps Black/Purple/Gray / China Winter Hats for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Choose Me
Model Number:JCH8001
Material:100% Cotton
Color:Blue
Style:Striped
MOQ:6pcs
Color:Black/Purple/Gray
Free Shipping:Yes
Main Export To:USA/UK/Australia

Related Searched: Girls Black Flower Girl Dress | Girls Black Christmas Dresses | Black Purple Hair

 

Wholesale Fashion Women's Winter Hats And Caps Black/Purple/Gray with Ribbon / China Winter Hats for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Choose Me
Model Number:JCH8002
Material:100% Cotton
Color:Blue
Style:Striped
MOQ:6pcs
Color:Black/Purple/Gray
Free Shipping:Yes
Main Export To:USA/UK/Australia

Related Searched: Black Pleated Skirt | Black Purple Bridesmaid Dresses | Girls Black And Red Dress

 

new design 4G battery case External battery for iphone 4 built in 1900mah in black purple white / China Charger for sale

Brand Name:Loxjet
Use:mobile phone
Type:Electric
Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
itme name:battery case for iphone 4G
color:white black purple

Related Searched: Black Lace Skirt | Black White Dresses Little Girls | School Uniform Skirt For Girls

 

 

Girls suspender denim skirt

Age Group:Adults
Gender:Women
Supply Type:OEM Service
Material:100% Cotton
Fabric Type:Denim
Design:A-Line
Technics:Plain Dyed
Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:U'sake
Model Number:s4010126
denim shirt:girls suspender denim skirt
Moq:200pcs
Supply ability:10000pcs/Month
Size:S-M-L-XL-XXL
Sample time:5-7 days denim shirt
Lead time:30-35 days after sample is approved
Payment:TT/Western Union
Component:strench cotton denim denim shirt
Country of original:Dongguan,China
Season:spring,summer,autumn

Related Searched: Black Skirt | Purple N Black Dresses | Black Party Dresses For Girls

 

2014 Red/ black/purple/orange/yellow 3.5mm audio jack bluetooth headset

Brand Name:Gblue
Model Number:S30
Style:Ear Hook,Ear hook
Communication:Wireless
Connectors:USB
Use:Mobile Phone,for all Bluetooth enabled device
Function:Bluetooth,Waterproof,Noise Cancelling,Call
Place of Origin:GUA,ShenzhenChina China (Mainland)
Brand:Gblue
Bluetooth version:3.0
Support profile:HSP HFP
Certification:BQB, CE, ROHS
Package:PVC gift box
Item:Red/ black/purple/orange/yellow 3.5mm audio jack bluetooth headset

Related Searched: Black Dresses For Girls | Black Tulle Girls Dress | Black School Shoes For Girls

 

Girls Winter Fashion Waistcoats/Vest / China Children's Vests & Waistcoats for sale

Age Group:Children
Product Type:Vest & Waistcoat
Supply Type:OEM Service
Shell Material:100% nylon coating
Fabric Type:woven
Filling Material:100% Polyester
Gender:Girls
Use:Outer Wear
Feature:Breathable
Place of Origin:Fujian China (Mainland)
Model Number:A1
style:vest
feature:hoody
col:Black/Purple/Ivory

Related Searched: Purple And Black Bridesmaid Dresses | Black Skirt Suit | A Black Pearl Jewelry Set Good

 

 

fabric baby Infant girl Flap Happy Girls Black Halloween Cupcakes Shirt with Cats Eye Leggings bibs Toddlers Clothing dresses / Hong kong Baby Clothing Sets for sale

Product Type:Clothing Sets
Age Group:Infants & Toddlers
Supply Type:OEM Service
Material:100% Cotton
Fabric Type:Woolen
Age:19-24 months
Gender:Baby Girls
Type:Woven
Feature:Anti-Shrink, Anti-Static
Place of Origin:Shanghai China (Mainland)
Brand Name:fabric baby Infant girl Flap Happy ...
Model Number:fabric baby Infant girl Flap Happ...
color:yellow red black white green brown grey ...

Related Searched: A Black Pearl Jewelry Set Sterling Silver | A Black Pearl Jewelry Sterling Silver | A Black Pearl Necklace Sterling Silver

 

Elastic black organza ribbon for pencil skirt / China Ribbons for sale

Product Type:Ribbons
Material:100% Cotton
Fabric Type:Grosgrain
Width:1"
Style:Double Face,Plain,Stripe,Twill,Herringbone
Pattern:Solid Color
Technics:Jacquard
Color:White,red,green,yellow,blue,black,purple,colorful
Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Hzx
Model Number:13_N04933
Other name:Webbing,lanyard,fabric tape,belt,strap,strip,weaving,band
Usage:Garment,dress,cap,shirt,bag,trousers
Service:OEM,ODM,Custom,humanized
Process:Coated,embroidered,jacquard,heat tranfer print,silk-screen,hot stamp
Feature:Eco-Friendly,Washable,High Tenacity

Related Searched: Absolute Black Granite Bathroom Vanities | Absolute Black Granite Chinese | Absolute Black Granite Countertop