Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter / China Industrial Computer & Accessories for sale

Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter / China Industrial Computer & Accessories for sale
Advertisement
Product Details

Products Status:Stock
Type:Industrial Computer Accessories
Brand Name:advantech
Model Number:EKI-2541MI
Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier Details
Company Name:Luchengtech Co., Ltd.
Contact Person:Mr. Jilun Yuan
Company Address:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China
Contact Phone:86-10-62917956
Mobile:010-63648916
Advertisement
Related Products

netLINK 10/100M/1000M Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter / Hong kong Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Hexin
Model Number:HTB-2000
netLINK Fiber Optic Ethernet Media: 10/100M/10...

Related Searched: Fiber Optic Accessories Media Converter | Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter | Fiber Optic To Copper Converter

 

 

1000M Fiber to Copper Media Converter / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:KNC Fiber to Copper Media Converter
Model Number:Fiber to Copper Media Converter
Products Name:Fiber to Copper Media Converter
Fiber Port Type:SC, ST, FC, LC
Fiber Port Number:Single, Dual, 4ports, Other
Ethernet Port Type:RJ45
Ethernet Port Number:1~7
Power Supply:External, Internal AC 100~240V, ...
Suitable Rack:19"
Data Rate:10/100/1000M, 10/100M
Max Distance:MM-2km, SM-120km
Wavelength:850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1550nm

Related Searched: Fiber Optic To Ethernet Converter | Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter | Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter

 

1V1D=Mini one channel video one channel reverse data fiber optic transceiver(media converter) / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Jiangsu China (Mainland)
Brand Name:HENGSION
Model Number:DDT-S-T/R0101DSF
appearance:customized for the corresponding pr...
oem:customized for the corresponding project c...

Related Searched: Ethernet To Fiber Optic Media Converter | Industrial Fiber Optic Converter | Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit

 

10/100M Multi-mode Fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:OEM
Model Number:10/100M multi-mode media converte...
colour:black
Warranty:13-14 months warranty

Related Searched: Fiber Optic Media Converter Ethernet | Media Converter For Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Media Converter

 

1000M Fiber optic transceiver media converter / China Other Telecommunications Products for sale

Place of Origin:Jiangsu China (Mainland)
Brand Name:XB
Model Number:10/100/1000M
EMC:FCC Part 15 Class A
EU:CE Mark
Mode:Full-Duplex Half-Duplex
Fiber Port Rate:10/100/1000M

Related Searched: Ethernet To Fiber Optic Converter | Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter | Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

 

10/100M Multi-mode Fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:OEM
Model Number:10/100M multi-mode media converte...
colour:black
Warranty:13-14 months warranty

Related Searched: Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter | Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet | Video To Fiber Optic Converter

 

NetLINK 10/100M Single-mode WDM Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter / Hong kong Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Hexin
Model Number:HTB-1100S-W1/2
NetLINK WDM Fiber Optic Ethernet Media:10/100M...

Related Searched: Ethernet Fiber Optic Media | Gigabit Fiber Media Converter | Optical Fiber Media Converter

 

 

10/100T(X) to Single-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter / China Industrial Computer & Accessories for sale

Products Status:Stock
Type:Industrial Computer Accessories
Brand Name:advantech
Model Number:EKI-2541S
Place of Origin:Taiwan

Related Searched: Ethernet To Fiber Media Converter | Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter | Fiber Optic Ethernet Converter

 

 

10/100TX to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter / China Industrial Computer & Accessories for sale

Products Status:Stock
Type:Industrial Computer Accessories
Brand Name:advantech
Model Number:EKI-2541M
Place of Origin:Taiwan

Related Searched: Fiber Optic Media Converters | Can To Fiber Optic Converter | Media Converter Fiber