fiber optic transmitter,optic video transmitter and receiver,digital video/audio transmission / China Wireless Networking Equipment for sale

fiber optic transmitter,optic video transmitter and receiver,digital video/audio transmission / China Wireless Networking Equipment for sale
Advertisement
Product Details

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Hansun
Model Number:HS-1200-2
COLOR:Black

Supplier Details
Company Name:Guangzhou Hansun Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Contact Person:Ms. Kate Tin
Company Address:No.7 Jianzhong Road,S&T Zone,Tianhe District, Guangzhou, China
Contact Phone:86-20-85521526
Mobile:
Advertisement
Related Products

Best Fiber Optic Digital Video Converter / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Jiangsu China (Mainland)
Brand Name:XB
Model Number:XB-S1V-T/RF
Certification:CE mark; ISO9001
Bandwidth:8 MHz
Video system:PAL,NTSC,SECAM
F/O connector:FC/ ST/ SC
Data rate:0 - 400Kbps
Video signal-to-noise ratio:>67dB
color:Blank
Differential gain:<1%
Transmission Distance:20KM (single mode)
Warranty:3 years

Related Searched: Fiber Optic Audio Video Transmitter Receiver | Fiber Optic Audio Video Equipment | Fiber Optic Video Transmitter

 

1-CH digital fiber optic cctv video converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:NuFiber
Model Number:NF-1V1D-TR-S20
Shell Material:Iron, Aluminum
Color:Black, Silvery
Electrical Interface:BNC
Optical Interface:FC
Video input:1 Channel
Transmission Distance:20 KM
Manufacture:YES
OEM or ODM:Accepted
Certification:CE, RoHS
Warranty:3 years

Related Searched: Fiber Video Transmitter And Receiver | Video To Fiber Optic Converter | Fiber Optic Video

 

16 channels fiber optic audio video transmitter receiver

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:OBCC
Model Number:OB3016 OB3016-SDFC-120 telephone line multiplexer
telephone por ofoptical transceiver:16
product name ofoptical transceiver:16 telephone line multiplexer
Transmission Distance oftransceiver:0-120KM
Optical Mode of voice transceiver:single-mode dual fiber
Dimensions of voice optical transceiver:485 mm(Weight)*221(height)*44 (depth)
Power supply of voice transceiver:AC220V/DC-48V optional
Wave-length of voice optical transceiver:1310nm/1550nm optional
Conector of voice optial transceiver:RJ 45
Optical Connector of voice transceiver:FC connector
shape of voice optical transceiver:1U standard

Related Searched: Optical Fiber Video Transmitter | Video Fiber Optic Cables | Fiber Optic Video Cable

 

TUOLIMA 12mW Fiber Optic Video Transmitter Receiver Price

Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Tuolima
Model Number:OT8612X,12mW fiber optic video transmitter receiver price
Type:12mW fiber optic video transmitter receiver price
Wave length:1310nm
Size:19''
Connector type:FC/APC or SC / APC
Network management interface:RJ45(SNMP), RS232 or RS485
Optical output power:10~26 mW
Laser Brand:AOI, ORTEL, XESTON, AGX
Modulation type:intensity modulation
Feature:high stability
MOQ:1 for 12mW fiber optic video transmitter receiver price

Related Searched: Fiber Optic Audio Transmitter | Fiber Optic Transmitter | Video Over Fiber Optic

 

TUOLIMA 14mW Fiber Optic Video Transmitter Receiver Price

Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Tuolima
Model Number:OT8614X,14mW fiber optic video transmitter receiver price
Type:14mW fiber optic video transmitter receiver price
Wave length:1310nm
Size:19''
Connector type:FC/APC or SC / APC
Network management interface:RJ45(SNMP), RS232 or RS485
Optical output power:10~26 mW
Laser Brand:AOI, ORTEL, XESTON, AGX
Modulation type:intensity modulation
Feature:high stability
MOQ:1 for 14mW fiber optic video transmitter receiver price

Related Searched: Fiber Optic Video Transceiver | Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver | Active Video Transmitter Receiver

 

TUOLIMA 10mW Fiber Optic Video Transmitter Receiver Price

Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Tuolima
Model Number:OT8610X,10mW fiber optic video transmitter receiver price
Type:10mW fiber optic video transmitter receiver price
Wave length:1310nm
Size:19''
Connector type:FC/APC or SC / APC
Network management interface:RJ45(SNMP), RS232 or RS485
Optical output power:10~26 mW
Laser Brand:AOI, ORTEL, XESTON, AGX
Modulation type:intensity modulation
Feature:high stability
MOQ:1 for 10mW fiber optic video transmitter receiver price

Related Searched: All Type Of Fiber Optic Connector | Best Wireless Audio Video Transmitter | Audio Video Transmitter And Receiver

 

TUOLIMA 16mW Fiber Optic Video Transmitter Receiver Price

Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Tuolima
Model Number:OT8616X,16mW fiber optic video transmitter receiver price
Type:16mW fiber optic video transmitter receiver price
Wave length:1310nm
Size:19''
Connector type:FC/APC or SC / APC
Network management interface:RJ45(SNMP), RS232 or RS485
Optical output power:10~26 mW
Laser Brand:AOI, ORTEL, XESTON, AGX
Modulation type:intensity modulation
Feature:high stability
MOQ:1 for 16mW fiber optic video transmitter receiver price

Related Searched: Decoration Light With Fiber Optic | Dental High Handpiece Fiber Optic | Camera Video Transmitter Wireless

 

TUOLIMA 18mW Fiber Optic Video Transmitter Receiver Price

Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Tuolima
Model Number:OT8618X,18mW fiber optic video transmitter receiver price
Type:18mW fiber optic video transmitter receiver price
Wave length:1310nm
Size:19''
Connector type:FC/APC or SC / APC
Network management interface:RJ45(SNMP), RS232 or RS485
Optical output power:10~26 mW
Laser Brand:AOI, ORTEL, XESTON, AGX
Modulation type:intensity modulation
Feature:high stability
MOQ:1 for 18mW fiber optic video transmitter receiver price

Related Searched: Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter | Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver | Ethernet To Fiber Optic Converter

 

TUOLIMA 22mW Fiber Optic Video Transmitter Receiver Price

Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Tuolima
Model Number:OT8622X,22mW fiber optic video transmitter receiver price
Type:22mW fiber optic video transmitter receiver price
Wave length:1310nm
Size:19''
Connector type:FC/APC or SC / APC
Network management interface:RJ45(SNMP), RS232 or RS485
Optical output power:10~26 mW
Laser Brand:AOI, ORTEL, XESTON, AGX
Modulation type:intensity modulation
Feature:high stability
MOQ:1 for 22mW fiber optic video transmitter receiver price

Related Searched: Ethernet To Fiber Optic Media Converter | Corning Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable | Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter

 

ip to video converter(High Quality,Factory,OEM) / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:HanSun
Model Number:HS-VDT/RS101011S
Fiber:single-mode
Distance:20km
FO prot:FC SC Optional
PTZ:available
Video:1~16 Optional
Audio:1~4 Optional
Ethernet:Optional

Related Searched: Fc Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cords | Fiber Optic 1x32 Plc Splitter | Fiber Optic Accessories Media Converter