Industrial Gas Cylinders / Austria Cylinders for sale

Industrial Gas Cylinders / Austria Cylinders for sale
Advertisement
Product Details


Supplier Details
Company Name:Worthington Cylinders ltd.
Contact Person:Mr. Eric Geidl
Company Address:Beim Herrenhaus 1
Contact Phone:43-664-8173329
Mobile:
Advertisement
Related Products

Industrial Gas Cylinder / China Gas Cylinders for sale

Material:Steel
Use:Industrial Gas
Pressure:High
Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Jindun
Volume:5L~110L
Certification:BV/TUV/TPED
Brand Name:Jindun
Pressure:Working Pressure 150Bar/200Bar

Related Searched: Industrial Gas Oven For Baking | Industrial Gas Heater | Gas Cylinders Oxygen Cylinder

 

Industrial Gas Cylinder / China Gas Cylinders for sale

Material:Steel
Use:Industrial Gas
Pressure:High
Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Jindun
Volume:5L~110L
Certification:BV/TUV/TPED
Brand Name:Jindun
Pressure:Working Pressure 150Bar/200Bar

Related Searched: High Pressure Alloy Steel Gas Cylinders | High Pressure Steel Gas Cylinders | Seamless Steel Gas Cylinders

 

ISO9809 seamless steel industrial gas cylinders / China Gas Cylinders for sale

Material:Steel
Use:Industrial Gas
Pressure:High
Place of Origin:Tianjin China (Mainland)
Brand Name:ZP
Model Number:ISO9809-150-40-219
working pressure::150to 200 bar.
outer diameter::108mm to 279mm
water capacity::2.0L to 80L.
wall thickness::2.0mm to 7.8mm
steel material::34CrMo4
technics::seamless steel tube processing

Related Searched: Used Gas Cylinders | Composite Gas Cylinders | Aluminum Gas Cylinders

 

fashion beauty appliances portable gas stove cylinders/industrial gas cooker

Type:Gas Cooktops
No. of Gas Burner:5
Installation:Built-In
Certification:CE,SGS
Surface Material:Ceramic / Glass
Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Nuoyi or OEM
Model Number:NY-QB4002B
Product name:fashion beauty appliances industrial gas cooker
Burner material:Thermostability aluminum
Panel:8mm tempered glass
Valve: Copper and Adjustable CE Certification
Pulse: Baiwei CE Certification
Pan support:Cast iron
Sample:Available

Related Searched: Lpg Gas Cylinders | Carbon Dioxide Gas Cylinders | Welding Gas Cylinders

 

Industrial Gas Cylinder (5,12,15,16,30,48 KG) / China Gas Cylinders for sale

Material:Steel
Use:Industrial Gas
Pressure:Low
Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Liangqi
Model Number:YSP
Pressure:Not more than 10MPa
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Certification:EN1442,ISO4706,GB5842
Volume:12.5L(30L,37.5L,40L,74L,118L)

Related Searched: Propane Gas Cylinders | Nitrogen Gas Cylinders | Acetylene Gas Cylinders

 

industrial gas / China Gas Cylinders for sale

Material:Steel
Use:Industrial Gas
Pressure:High
Place of Origin:Hebei China (Mainland)
Brand Name:ZP
Model Number:WMA219-40-150

Related Searched: High Pressure Gas Cylinders | Natural Gas Cylinders For Sale | Liquid Nitrogen Gas Cylinders

 

Industrial Gas Disposer with Electrostatic Air Filtration System / China Gas Disposal for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Kelantechnics
Model Number:BSG-216
Goods Name:Industrial Gas Disposer with Electr...

Related Searched: Garbage Truck Hydraulic Cylinders | Heavy Duty Hydraulic Cylinders | High Pressure Seamless Cylinders

 

 

industrial gas deep fryer / China Fryer for sale

Place of Origin:Hebei China (Mainland)
Brand Name:SHENS
Model Number:JL-QXGY-600
Power Source:Gas
Name::industrial gas deep fryer
Gas consumption::4.5kg/hour
heating power::80kw
Oil capacity:600L
Fryed area zone::1170x300mm
Output::240kg/h
suitable food ::snack food ,nuts,seafood,donut...
Frying oil filter::cyclic filter
Specification::2200x1580x1520MM
Rated heating efficiency::80kw

Related Searched: High Pressure Seamless Steel Cylinders | Hydraulic Cylinders High Pressure | Hydraulic Parts And Cylinders

 

 

hydrogen industrial gas / China Elementary Substances for sale

State:Gas
CAS No.:1333-74-0
Other Names:Hydrogen gas
MF:H2
EINECS No.:215-605-7
Place of Origin:Shandong China (Mainland)
Grade Standard:Industrial Grade
Purity:99.999%
Appearance:cylinder pack
Application:For industrial use
Brand Name:Hengan
Model Number:hydrogen industrial gas
Item:hydrogen industrial gas
Cylinder:40L/50L cylinder pack
Refill:Yes
Sample:Not avaliable
MOQ:industrial grade hydrogen gas

Related Searched: Forklift Hydraulic Cylinders | Long Stroke Hydraulic Cylinders | Rotating Hydraulic Cylinders