network wiring/cat 6 ethernet cable/cat 5e cables/category 5e cable/cat 5 ethernet cable / China Communication Cables for sale

network wiring/cat 6 ethernet cable/cat 5e cables/category 5e cable/cat 5 ethernet cable / China Communication Cables for sale
Advertisement
Product Details

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:HONKA
Model Number:cat5 with rj45 adaptors
Type:Cat 5
Number of Conductors:5
colour:multi-colored

Supplier Details
Company Name:Shenzhen Hongkai Electronics Factory
Contact Person:Mr. Hao Wang
Company Address:43# Longyuan Road, Longgang District
Contact Phone:86-0755-84616379
Mobile:13824370109
Advertisement
Related Products

For PS2 Network Card(Ethernet/Modem) / China Other Game Accessories for sale

Brand Name:OEM
Model Number:V4222
Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
type:network card
use:video game player
color:black

Related Searched: Wireless Network Adapter Ethernet | Usb Network Hub Ethernet | Ethernet Adapter Network Bridge

 

8 FT Retractable Ethernet Cat 5 RJ45 LAN Network Cable(Ethernet Cable) / Hong kong Computer Cables & Connectors for sale

Products Status:Stock
Type:Ethernet Cable
Brand Name:OEM
Model Number:CL087RE
Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Extended length:8ft
Color:Red

Related Searched: Ethernet Wireless Network Adapter | Gigabit Ethernet Network Card | Gigabit Ethernet Network Switches

 

SCPH-10350 Network Adapter(Ethernet/modem) For PS2 accessories / China Other Game Accessories for sale

Brand Name:Eranos
Model Number:For PS2 Network Adapter
Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Number:224
Weight:0.18kg
QTY:1000
Discount:8.8

Related Searched: Industrial Ethernet Switch Network Switches | Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch Network Switches | Network Ethernet Cable Cat 5

 

305 Meter UTP Cat5e pure 100% copper 8p High Quality 24AWG ROHS RJ45 Ethernet 10/100Mbps Network LAN Ethernet Cable / Pakistan Communication Cables for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:YXT
Model Number:YXT-N305M
Type:Cat 5e
Number of Conductors:8
Conductor Material:Copper
Insulation Material:PVC

Related Searched: Utp Patch Ethernet Cord Network Cables | Wireless Ethernet Network Adapter | Ethernet Network Cable

 

 

155M EX Fast Ethernet 1310nm 40km SMF sfp Optical transceiver

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:C-LIGHT
Model Number:CLSFP1315EXD
Appliaction:155M EX Fast Ethernet
Data Rate:155Mb/s
Reach:40km
Wavelenth:1310nm
Temp:-40 to 85°C
Compatible:CISCO, HP, Extreme
Form Factor:SFP
DDM:YES
Support:SDH Network
Fiber Type:Single mode fiber (SMF)

Related Searched: Ethernet Network | Ethernet Network Adapter | Ethernet Cables Network Cable

 

RJ45 SFP TX 100m 1.25Gb/s For 1000BASE Ethernet

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:C-LIGHT
Model Number:CLSFPTX-E
Form:SFP Copper
Connector:RJ45
Data Rate:1.25Gb/s
Product Name:SFP Optical Transceiver
Reach:RJ45 100m
Support:SDH Network, FTTD
Appliaction:1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet
Diagnostics:n/a
Low End Case Temperature (°C):-20°C
High End Case Temperature (°C):85°C

Related Searched: Ethernet Network Switches | Network Ethernet Cable | Network Ethernet Card

 

16 Port network switch/ethernet switch pcb board / China Network Switches for sale

Products Status:Stock
Ports:16
Transmission Rate:10/100Mbps
Function:LACP, QoS, SNMP, Stackable
Communication Mode:Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Certification:CE FCC
Switch Capacity:3.2Gpbs
Brand Name:OEM/ODM
Model Number:PCB16D
Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
chipset:IC+

Related Searched: Wireless Ethernet Network | Ethernet Network Card | Ethernet Lan Network Patch Cable

 

 

Hot Sale D-LINK DES-1008D 8 port network switch/ethernet switch/Ethernet switch / China Network Switches for sale

Products Status:Stock
Ports:≤ 8
Transmission Rate:10/100Mbps
Function:LACP, QoS, SNMP, Stackable
Communication Mode:Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Certification:CE FCC
Switch Capacity:1.6Gpbs
Brand Name:D-LINK
Model Number:DES-1008D
Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Packing:color packing

Related Searched: Bridge Wireless Network Ethernet | Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter | Network Ethernet Adapter

 

 

network switch / China Network Switches for sale

Products Status:Stock
Ports:≤ 8
Transmission Rate:10/100Mbps
Function:LACP, POE, QoS, SNMP, Stackable, VLAN...
Communication Mode:Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Certification:CE/FCC/ROHS
Switch Capacity:250mhz
Brand Name:MAITUO
Model Number:MT-RJ45-2
Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
certificate:CE/FCC/RoHS
style:network switch
housing:metal
color:white

Related Searched: Ethernet Network Switch | Fiber Optic Ethernet Network | Home Ethernet Network