waterproof pigtail optical cable / China Communication Cables for sale

waterproof pigtail optical cable / China Communication Cables for sale
Advertisement
Product Details

Place of Origin:Tianjin China (Mainland)
Brand Name:RNG
Model Number:waterproof cable
Weight:58.1~155.2kg/km
Certifications:ISO9001, ROHS
Operating Temperature:-20~+60 degree
Rated Voltage:normal
Type:Optical Fiber
Application:Telecommunications
Nominal Outer Diameter:0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm,
Number of Conductors:2,4,6

Supplier Details
Company Name:Tianjin RNG Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Contact Person:Ms. Angela Zhou
Company Address:CD unit,8F, Building 5th,15th Rongyuan Rd.Huayuan Industrial Area,Tianjin,China
Contact Phone:86-22-86888106
Mobile:0086-13702029522
Advertisement
Related Products

Single mode FC simplex waterproof fiber optical jumper / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:ZG Tech
Model Number:Single mode FC simplex waterproof fiber optical jumper
Cores::1,2,4,6,8,12,or customized
Connector type::SC,FC,ST,LC,MU
Surface Polish::APC,UPC,PC
Fiber Mode::SM,MM
Cable length::Customized

Related Searched: Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Pigtail | Lc Fiber Pigtail Optical Pigtail | Multimode 50 125 Fiber Optical Cable

 

 

F-3000 fiber optic waterproof pigtail / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:PFO
Model Number:F-3000
F-3000 pigtail:Waterproof pigtail
F-3000:Green
Cable size:0.9/1.8/2.0mm/3.0mm
cable color:12 color

Related Searched: Outdoor Communication Optical Cable | Toslink To Mini Plug Fiber Optical Cable | Toslink To Toslink Audio Optical Cable

 

 

Figure 8 self-support Central Loose tube GYTC8S outdoor aerial fiber optical cable / China Communication Cables for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Softel (Fiber Optical Cable)
Model Number:GYTC8S(Fiber Optical Cable)
Type:Coaxial
Number of Conductors:≥ 10
Application:Aerial
Type:Figure 8 Cable
Sheath:MDPE/HDPE
Waterproof:Filling compound
Strength Member:Central steel wire
Fiber material:Doped silica
Fiber count:2-144
Color:Black
Operating Temperature:-40 ~ +60 C

Related Searched: Adss Optical Cable | Armored Optical Cable | Audio Optical Cable

 

Optical Cable Assembly, PDLC03B, DLC, Single-mode, GYFJH 2B1.3,Cat D,50m, 7.0mm, 2 Cores,Outdoor cable / China Communication Cables for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:ZG Tech
Model Number:Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC,DLC/PC, Singlemodemode, GYFJH 2A1a
Type:Cat 6
Number of Conductors:2
Model Number:Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Singlemode mode, GYFJH 2A1a
Cable Diameter:7.0mm
Cable Type:G652D
Ferrule end face:PC/PC
Application:Telecommunication, FTTX
Manufacturer:OEM

Related Searched: Digital Optical Cable | Duct Optical Cable | Digital Audio Optical Cable

 

 

GYTC8Y Figure 8 optical cable / China Communication Cables for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:JingLong
Model Number:GYSTC8Y
Type:Coaxial
Number of Conductors:≥ 10
Type:Optical Fiber
Operating Temperature:-40--60
Application:Telecommunications
Number of Conductors:2--288
Name:GYTC8Y Figure 8 optical cable
Color:Black
Outer sheath:PE

Related Searched: Gyta Optical Cable | Optical Cable Connector | Optical Cable Cord

 

 

optical cable plastic wall mount termination box / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:LongXing
Model Number:GPZ01-124P
Color:Grey
key words:optical cable plastic wall mount ter...
Material:ABS Plastic

Related Searched: Optical Cable Adapter | Optical Cable Fiber Box | Optical Cable Adaptor

 

 

6M/18FT Straight 6.3mm MONO Plug waterproof shield guitar cable / China Guitar Parts & Accessories for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:homeland
Model Number:CB-002
Use:Guitar
Type:cable
color:colorful
length:6M/18FT
plug:6.3mm MOMO Plug
material:plastic+metal plug

Related Searched: Optical Cable Joint Closure | Optical Cable Closure | Best Toslink Optical Cable

 

10M/33FT Straight 6.3mm MONO Plug waterproof shield guitar cable / China Guitar Parts & Accessories for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:homeland
Model Number:CB-003
Use:Guitar
Type:cable
color:colorful
length:10M/33FT
plug:6.3mm MOMO Plug
material:plastic+metal plug

Related Searched: Usb To Optical Cable | Optical Cable Loose | Mini Optical Cable