related searches : More

Spdif 1*3 TOSLINK Optical Switch / China Other Switches for sale

Spdif 1*3 TOSLINK Optical Switch / China Other Switches for sale
Advertisement
Product Details

Place of Origin:Jiangsu China (Mainland)
Brand Name:TJ
Model Number:TJ3005

Supplier Details
Company Name:Changzhou Tianjun Photoelectric Devices Co., Ltd.
Contact Person:
Company Address:
Contact Phone:
Mobile:
Advertisement
Related Products

crystal plastic interface plug-plug toslink optical cable / China Audio & Video Cables for sale

Place of Origin:Jiangsu China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Kehong
Model Number:kh-f11
Type:Optical Fiber
Application:Multimedia,Computer,Power Amplifier,Voice Box,DVD,etc.
Color:Golden/Black/Red/Gray/Blue/Transparent/others
Packing:Each in a Polybag or Blister Packing or Box
Outer Diameter:OD: 4.8mm-8.0mm
Connector Color:Golden/Nickel/Red/others
Connector Type:Optical Fiber Plug or Jack
Shielding:Al-M-Wire or OFC Wire Braid Shield or Aluminum Foil Shield
Gender:Male-Male,Male-Female,Female-Female
Version:Toslink Optical-Fiber SC/FC/PC Jumper
producing Model:Own Factory
Connector:Plastic or Metal;Gold-Plated or Nickle-Plated Connector
Core:Bare Copper /CCS /CCA /Tinned Copper Conductor
Interface Type:Toslink/Optical-Fiber SC/FC/PC Plug/Jack
Certificate:CE/UL/CSA/ROHS/ISO
Packing Kind:Polybag,Blister Pack,Box
Length:0.5m,1m,1.5m,2m,2.5m,3m,5m,10m,etc.other lengths

Related Searched: Toslink Optical Switch | Toslink Optical Digital Audio Cable | Best Toslink Optical Cable

 

TOSlink Optical Audio Digital Coupler /Connect or Joiner / China Connectors for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:HUAYU
Model Number:HY-C01
Type:Other
Application:Audio & Video
Gender:Female
Item::TosLink/Optical Audio Coupler
Dimensions:: 0.71 in x 0.55 in x 0.55 in (1.8 ...
Weight::0.18 oz (5 g)

Related Searched: Toslink Optical Cable | Audio Optical Switch | Fiber Optical Toslink Digital Audio Optic Interface

 

TJ1029 Digital Audio Spdif Toslink Optical Cable / China Audio & Video Cables for sale

Brand Name : TJ
Model Number : TJ 1029
Place of Origin : China
Application : Multimedia
Color : Black
Connector Color : Gold
Connector Type : Stereo
Gender : Male-Male
Packing : Polybag
Shielding : Non-Shielded
Type : Optical Fiber
Length : From 0.5m to 50m
Outer diameter : 5.0mm;6.0mm


Related Searched: Mini To Optical Digital Toslink Audio Cable | Toslink Digital Audio Optical | Toslink To Mini Plug Fiber Optical Cable

 

1x2 Optical Switch / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Brand Name : JRD
Model Number : JD-OS214
Place of Origin : China
Voltage Type : 3V/5V
Control Model : Latching/Non- Latching
Fiber Type : 9/125, 50/125, 62.5/125

Related Searched: Audio Optical Toslink | Optical Audio Toslink Cable | Digital Optical Toslink

 

 

1*2 Optical Switch / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Brand Name : SKE
Model Number : SKE12
Place of Origin : China

Related Searched: Digital Optical Toslink Cable | Toslink To Optical Mini | Toslink Switch