L 2001 DIY Rail Series, Includes Knife, Cutting Board, Lid, Paper Towel Rack and Steel Tube Set / Taiwan Storage Holders & Racks for sale

L 2001 DIY Rail Series, Includes Knife, Cutting Board, Lid, Paper Towel Rack and Steel Tube Set / Taiwan Storage Holders & Racks for sale
Advertisement
Product Details

Type:Storage Holders & Racks
Place of Origin:Taiwan
Brand Name:Kingboss
Model Number:L2001

Supplier Details
Company Name:Kingboss Co., Ltd.
Contact Person:Ms. Ingrid Lin
Company Address:# 3-7 Sec. 2 Longmi Rd. , Bali
Contact Phone:886-2-26187956
Mobile:
Advertisement
Related Products

Tianji Brand BK series band knife cutting machine / China Other Apparel Machinery for sale

Place of Origin:Jiangsu China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Tianji
Model Number:BK-900
Span over of knife::900mm
Table size::1500*1800mm
Color::blue
Name::band knife cutting machine

Related Searched: Acer Aspire 3000 Series Laptop Notebook | Bakelite Handle Knife Block Set | Acer Ferrari 1000 Series Laptops

 

 

Emerson ADN10-24-1PM-C Power Supply (ADN-C Din Rail Series) / China Switching Power Supply for sale

Place of Origin:Philippines
Brand Name:Emerson (Astec)
Model Number:ADN10-24-1PM-C
Output Power:101 - 200W
Output Type:Single
Input Voltage:85-264 Vac,90-375 Vdc
Output Voltage:24Vdc
Output Current:10A
Power Supply:ADN-C Din Rail Series

Related Searched: Ball Bearing Drawer Slide Rail | Bamboo Cheese Board With Knife | Acrylic Painting Palette Knife

 

 

Installation Rail Series(Galvanized or Aluminum) / China Connectors for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:T&G
Model Number:T&G D357.5E10+
Type:DIN
Application:Automotive,Electric CONTROL CABINET
Gender:Other
Color:Blue White
Width:35mm
Height:7.5mm
Thickness:1.0mm
Material:Cold rolled steel
Packing:50pcs/carton

Related Searched: Aisi 300 Series Stainless Steel Pipe | Aluminum Carabiner With Knife | Bosch Common Rail Injector Tester

 

puzzle knife board , mould for puzzle cutting / China Moulds for sale

Place of Origin:Shandong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Magnetic
Model Number:MDK
Shaping Mode:jigsaw knife board mould
Product Material:Metal
Product:knife board mould
knife:Switzerland knives
board:can make any type you want

Related Searched: Brushless Three Phase Synchronous Generator Series | Bx1 Series Ac Arc Welding Machine | Bx6 Series Ac Arc Welding Welder Machine

 

pearlescent mica pigment gold series / China Pigment for sale

Other Names:pearlescent pigment
Place of Origin:China (Mainland)
Usage:Coating Pigment, Cosmetic Pigment, Ink P...
pearlescent pigment:gold series

Related Searched: Asus Eee Pc 901 1000 1000h Series | Automatic Filling Line Series | Damascus Handmade Hunting Knife

 

 

DIY drawing toys -colouring paper house / China Other Toys & Hobbies for sale

Type:Other Educational Toys
Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Jiayuan
Model Number:DIY-010
Colouring:DIY

Related Searched: Damascus Knife With Horn Handle | Dc Tig Inverter Welding Machine Series | Deep Groove Ball Bearings 6200 Series

 

 

Tianji brand CZD series bandknife cutting machine / China Other Apparel Machinery for sale

Place of Origin:Jiangsu China (Mainland)
Brand Name:TiANJI
Model Number:CZD-700/900/1200
Cutting hight::180mm
Span over of knife::900mm
Knife size::0.45*10*3860mm
Motor::three-phase380V/500W
Fan::single phase
Name::bandknife cutting machine

Related Searched: Deep Groove Ball Bearings 6300 Series | Deep Groove Bearing 6000 Series | Dell Latitude C400 Series Laptop Notebook