Fiber optic patch cord cleaner ReelClean500 / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Fiber optic patch cord cleaner ReelClean500 / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale
Advertisement
Product Details

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:AusBest
Model Number:ReelClean500
Color:White
Cleaning range:All PC&APC Patch cord only
Cleaning material:Dry Special Anti-Static Micr...
No. of cleaning:Over 500 wipes
Housing Material:White Plastic
Replacement Reel:Available

Supplier Details
Company Name:Shenzhen Eternal Science Development Co., Ltd.
Contact Person:Mr. Sales Eternal
Company Address:3F,Building 90,Jianshang Estate,Longhua Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China
Contact Phone:86-755-29787468,13316800598
Mobile:90931150
Advertisement
Related Products

Fiber Optic Patch cord and Pigtail / China Communication Cables for sale

Place of Origin:Hubei China (Mainland)
Brand Name:SUNSHINE
Model Number:fiber optic patch cord & pigtail

Related Searched: Fiber Optic Patch Cord And Pigtail | Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Armored | Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector

 

 

SC/MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:KINGTON
Model Number:SC/MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certification::ISO9000:2008
Certification 1::ROHS
Operating Temperature ::-40℃+80℃
Cable OD(mm)::0.9,1.8,2.0,2.4,3.0MM
Type::Fiber optic
Mode::Single-made&Multi-mode
Polishing::PC,UPC.SPC.APC
Jacket Color::LSZH,BL
Application::Patch cord

Related Searched: Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 Apc | Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Assembly | Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mtrj Mm Duplex

 

G.652D SingleMode Fiber Optic Patch Cord / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:KNC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Products Name:LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificates:RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Applications:Network, Telecommunications
Fiber Counts:Simplex, Duplex, 4~144 multi-fibe...
Cable Outer Diameter:0.9mm, 1.6mm, 2.0mm, 3.0m...
Fiber Types:G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM1,OM2,OM...
Optional Connectors:LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP,MP...
Mode:SingldeMode, MultiMode
Insertion Loss:UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Return Loss:UPC>55dB, APC>65dB

Related Searched: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode | Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode | Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Fc Connector

 

Fiber optic patch cord FC/APC-SC/APC-simplex-singlemode-3.0mm 1Metre / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:JINGKON
Model Number:Fiber optic patch cord FC/APC-SC/...
Fiber optical cable:Optical fiber jumper

Related Searched: Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cord And Pigtails | Lc Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Duplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

 

 

G652D-Fiber Optic Patch Cord-FC/APC-FC/APC-Simplex-3.0mm / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:JINGKON
Model Number:G652D-Fiber Optic Patch Cord-FC/A...
Type:Optical Fiber
Application:Patch Cords

Related Searched: Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Mpo Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Fiber Optic Patch Cord

 

 

MM/FC fiber optic patch cord-simplex cable / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Uniwe
Model Number:MM/FC fiber optic patch cord-simp...
Certification:ISO9001
ROHS compliant:Low insertion loss
Optional connector:LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP,MPO...
Mode:Single mode or duplex mode
Outside Diameter:0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Application:FTTX
Ferrule end face:PC/APC/UPC

Related Searched: Fc Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cords | Fiber Optic Patch Panel Wall Mount | Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

 

FC/SC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:KNC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Products Name:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificates:RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Applications:Network, Telecommunications
Fiber Counts:Simplex, Duplex, 4~144 multi-fibe...
Cable Outer Diameter:0.9mm, 1.6mm, 2.0mm, 3.0m...
Fiber Types:G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM1,OM2,OM...
Optional Connectors:LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP,MP...
Mode:SingldeMode, MultiMode
Insertion Loss:UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Return Loss:UPC>55dB, APC>65dB

Related Searched: Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panels | Rj Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable | Fiber Optic Patch Cords

 

LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mm / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:FIBRETELECOM
Model Number:SC,FC,LC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,DIN,D4,ESC...
Cable Model:Singlemode:Cable Cores:Duplex
Cable Dia:3.0mm:Connector Type:LC
Polishing:UPC:Insertion Loss 0.2dB
Return Loss 45dB:Standard: IEC,ROHS
Packing:Plastic bag:Sample:Free
Cable Jacket: PVC,LSZH:Connector Material:PEI
Optical fiber communication system:CATV
data transmission:optical fiber sensors
optical fiber:fiber optic
LC fiber optic patch cord:SC/LC/ST/FC

Related Searched: Fiber Optic Patch Cables | Fiber Optic Patch Panel | St Fiber Optic Patch Panel

 

FC-LC/PC singlemode duplex Fiber optic Patch cord / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:GST
Model Number:FC-LC fiber optic Patch Cord

Related Searched: Amp Fiber Optic Patch Panel | Fiber Optic Patch Cable | Fiber Optic Patch

 

 

LC-LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Quality / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:QIN/RUBY/OEM
Model Number:fiber optic patch cord
packing:as customers' request

Related Searched: Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cord | Fiber Optic St Patch Cord Fiber Jumper | Mtrj Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patchcords