AN-FTB-48A/FC48 Type fiber optical termination box for FC adapters / India Electronic & Instrument Enclosures for sale

AN-FTB-48A/FC48 Type fiber optical termination box for FC adapters / India Electronic & Instrument Enclosures for sale
Advertisement
Product Details


Supplier Details
Company Name:AD-NET TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Contact Person:Mr. Sir or Madam
Company Address:
Contact Phone:91-886-4-24523169
Mobile:
Advertisement
Related Products

12 port fiber optical termination box / China Other Telecommunications Products for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:UNC
Model Number:UNC-FO-012
color:black/multicolor
type:cat5e;12 port;modularization
certifications:CE;RoHS;UL;ISO9001

Related Searched: Fiber Optic Termination Box Rack Type | Digital Audio Video Data Fiber Optical Transceiver | Digital Video Audio Fiber Optical Multiplexer

 

 

FTTH LC/APC SM simplex SC FC ST LC fiber optical patch cord / China Communication Cables for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:TUOLIMA fiber optical patch cord
Model Number:PC-LC/APC-LC/APC-SM
Type:Coaxial
Number of Conductors:1
Type:fiber optical patch cord
Connector:LC
Application:Telecommunications
Cable:Simplex
Sheath:LSZH
Diameter:3mm
Ending:APC

Related Searched: Fiber Optical Connector And Cable | Fiber Optical Coupler And Splitter | Fiber Optical Distribution Frame

 

Rack-mounted 12port Fiber Optical Termination Box / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:CROSS OCEAN
Model Number:GP125-D12
Meterial:1.2Cold-rolled steel
Surface Treatment: static blasting
Size:430*300*90
Capacity:12ports (SC)

Related Searched: Fiber Optical Toslink Digital Audio Optic Interface | Fiber Optical Transceiver Sfp | Fiber Optical Transmitter And Receiver

 

 

Fiber Optical Termination Box / Korea Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Brand Name : Shinhan Photonics
Model Number : ST-OTP-A, ST-OTP-D, ST-OTP-B, ST-OTP-C
Place of Origin : Korea

Related Searched: Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box | Sc Apc Fiber Optical Connector | Used Fiber Optical Connection

 

 

kinds of fiber optical jumper cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:ASION
Model Number:Fiber optical jumper cord,SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO..etc
Jacket type:PVC,LSZH OFNP
Return Loss:UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Certificates:RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Diameter:0.9mm, 1.6mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Applications:Network, Telecommunications
Fiber Types:G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM1,OM2,OM3
Insertion Loss:UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Optional Connectors:LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP,MPO,E2000,ESCON,DIN,D4,SMA

Related Searched: Vertical Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure | Toslink To Mini Plug Fiber Optical Cable | Fiber Optical Transmitter

 

 

Module Type 1X5 Fiber Optical Coupler

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:BC-Optics
Model Number:BC-C
key words:Module Type 1X5 Fiber Optical Coupler
Directivity (dB):>55
Operating Temperature (° C):-40 ~ +85
Storage Temperature (° C):-40 ~ +85
Fiber Pigtail Length (m):1 meter or customers demand
Port Configuration:1x2,1x3,1x4,2x2 or customers demand
Fiber type:Corning single mode SMF-28,DS fiber,or flex core
Coupling Ratio (%):50/50

Related Searched: Fiber Optical Splice Closure | Fiber Optical Cables | Fiber Optical Splitter

 

 

LC-SC Single mode Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper / China Communication Cables for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Fi-Link
Model Number:LC-SC
Type:Optical Fiber
Application:Telecommunications
certificate:RoHS, UL

Related Searched: Fiber Optical Circulator | Fiber Optical Transmission | Fiber Optical Box